Starlex
Back to list

Balasta dambis 18 · Ķīpsala, Rīga

Modern villa in Ķīpsala with Daugava view

Price
€1,450,000
€1,590,000
3747 €/m²
Area (m²)
387
Land: 620
Rooms
6
Energy class
A
Year built: 2019

Description

Exclusive villa in the Ķīpsala residential quarter with direct access to the Daugava embankment. Three storeys, panoramic windows, contemporary interior by leading Latvian designers. Private parking for two cars, access to boat moorage. Old Town reachable in 8 minutes by car.

Features

  • Sauna zone
  • Embankment access
  • Underfloor heating
  • Security system
  • Garage

Location

Balasta dambis 18
56.9540, 24.0890